Come along to Perivale to enjoy each concert - free admission guaranteed
All weekday concerts take place at 2 pm
and Sunday ones at 3 pm
(unless otherwise advertised)
Or watch LIVE on Youtube
PLEASE DONATE via our website to support our musicians.
Your donation helps to ensure the future of our concerts. Thank you
Here is a list of forthcoming piano-related events
|
Tuesday 23 April |
Magdelene Ho |
Tuesday 30 April |
Ignas Maknickas |
Thursday 2 May |
Jose Navarro Silberstein |
Tuesday 7 May |
Misha Kaploukhii |
Tuesday 14 May |
Emanuil Ivanov |
Tuesday 21 May |
Kyoungsun Park |
Tuesday 28 May |
Milda Daunoraite |
Thursday 30 May |
Antonio Morabito |
Tuesday 4 June |
Patrick Hemmerle |
Thursday 6 June |
Zvjezdan Vojvodic |
Tuesday 11 June |
Mark Viner |
Tuesday 18 June |
Salome Jordania |
Tuesday 25 June |
Lara Melda |
Thursday 27 June |
Kerry Waller |
Tuesday 2 July |
Florian Mitrea & Daria Tudor |
Tuesday 9 July |
Roman Kosyakov |
Sunday 14 July |
Simon Mulligan |
Tuesday 16 July |
Tyler Hay |
Tuesday 23 July |
Bocheng Wang |
Sunday 8 September |
Andrzej Wiercinski |
Tuesday 10 September |
Rose McLachlan |
Tuesday 17 September |
Joanna Kacperek |
Tuesday 24 September |
Keishi Suzuki |
Tuesday 1 October |
Neil Crossland |
Tuesday 8 October |
Mengyang Pan |
Thursday 10 October |
Renata Konyicska |
Tuesday 15 October |
Ronan Magill |
Tuesday 22 October |
Anna Tsybuleva |
Tuesday 29 October |
Filip Michalak |
Tuesday 5 November |
Luisa Tender |
Tuesday 12 November |
Amit Yahav |
Tuesday 19 November |
Khrystyna Mikhailichenko |
Saturday 23 November |
Liszt Society Competition |
Tuesday 26 November |
Reserved for winner of the Hastings competition |
Tuesday 3 December |
Julian Trevelyan |
Tuesday 10 December |
Kyle Hutchings |
Tuesday 17 December |
Andrea Molteni |
Sunday 5 January 2025 |
Ashley Fripp |
Tuesday 7 January |
Ellis Thomas |
Sunday 12 January |
Andrew Yiangou & Joanna Kacperek |
Tuesday 14 January |
Kasparas Mikuzis |
Tuesday 21 January |
Ariel Lanyi |
Tuesday 28 January |
Daniel Lebhardt |
Tuesday 4 February |
Yuanfan Yang |
Tuesday 11 February |
Tomoki Park |
Tuesday 18 February |
Parvis Hejazi |
Tuesday 25 February |
Tommaso Carlini |
Tuesday 4 March |
Francis Grier |
Tuesday 11 March |
Sherri Lun |
Tuesday 18 March |
Mayumi Sakamoto |
Tuesday 25 March |
Simone Tavoni |
Tuesday 1 April |
Clara Sherratt |
Tuesday 8 April |
Victor Maslov |
Tuesday 15 April |
Gabriele Sutkute |
Tuesday 22 April |
Youngho Park |
Tuesday 29 April |
Noah Zhou |
Tuesday 6 May |
Pedro Lopez Salas |
Thursday 8 May |
Nikita Lukinov |
Tuesday 13 May |
Ivelina Kristeva |
Tuesday 20 May |
Harvey Lin |
Tuesday 27 May |
Michal Szymanowski |
Sunday 1 June |
Allan Schiller and John Humphreys |
Tuesday 3 June |
Cristian Sandrin |
Tuesday 10 June |
Diana Cooper |
Tuesday 17 June |
Francesco Bravi and Adriano Scapicchi |
Tuesday 24 June |
Dmitrii Kalashnikov |
Sunday 29 June |
Mark Viner |
Tuesday 1 July |
Dudley International Competition winner |
Tuesday 15 July |
Tom Hicks |